DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

交換利率

 

貨幣對

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000101550.00000669
AUDCHF-0.00023028-0.00014907
AUDJPY-0.02131158-0.01236321
AUDNZD-0.00015549-0.00000081
AUDUSD-0.000027210.00005487
CADCHF-0.00020031-0.00012294
CADJPY-0.01782522-0.00929451
CADSGD-0.000069420.00007017
CHFDKK-0.000461370.00052866
CHFHUF-0.016391190.04643184
CHFJPY-0.000115290.01138059
CHFNOK0.000747960.00173745
CHFPLN0.000413280.00098928
CHFSEK-0.000120870.00093327
CHFSGD0.000204570.00039066
CNHJPY-0.00562758-0.00110739
CUCUSD0.000135790.0002691
DAXEUR-0.457666020.41488383
DKKSEK-0.000056340.00016518
ESXEUR-0.39285521-0.14641592
EURAED0.000874260.00128334
EURAUD0.000286080.00046293
EURCAD0.000207990.00035871
EURCHF-0.00009030.00002265
EURCZK0.001016940.00587658
EURDKK-0.000729270.00035742
EURGBP0.000048180.0001344
EURHKD0.000228120.00162216
EURHUF-0.02759190.04203906
EURJPY-0.003597810.00887802
EURNOK0.000570990.00164784
EURNZD0.000160980.00038292
EURPLN0.00034530.00097884
EURRUB0.015173350.01912453
EURSEK-0.000422670.00072528
EURSGD0.000187290.00039132
EURTRY0.011767290.01410153
EURUSD0.000238050.0003456
EURZAR0.008177970.01074807
GBPAUD0.000139980.00033831
GBPCAD0.000057720.00022953
GBPCHF-0.00023316-0.00010431
GBPDKK-0.00169107-0.00045606
GBPHUF-0.068931150.01024062
GBPJPY-0.018483-0.00426405
GBPNOK-0.000488250.00073812
GBPNZD-0.000013110.00023922
GBPPLN-0.000111060.00061137
GBPSEK-0.00166686-0.00035925
GBPSGD0.00003090.00026394
GBPTRY0.012564930.01518744
GBPUSD0.000135360.00025878
HKDJPY-0.00225282-0.000018
LCOUSD0.002112170.00818958
MXNJPY-0.00432654-0.00321489
NGCUSD-0.00499009-0.00481438
NOKJPY-0.00191229-0.00044787
NOKSEK-0.00017034-0.00003732
NZDCAD-0.000039480.00008343
NZDCHF-0.00017568-0.00008367
NZDDKK-0.00123993-0.000429
NZDJPY-0.01552731-0.00538242
NZDSEK-0.00135618-0.00044805
NZDSGD-0.000056730.00010233
NZDUSD0.000017670.00010938
OILUSD0.004060960.01450097
PLNJPY-0.00605598-0.00162447
SEKJPY-0.000628770.00078546
SGDHKD-0.001038960.00006735
SGDJPY-0.01881792-0.00776931
SMICHF-1.40772731-0.70230258
TRYJPY-0.04539369-0.03770589
USDAED-0.00016530.00017733
USDCAD-0.00005198-0.00000782
USDCHF-0.00033054-0.0002337
USDCNH-0.001089330.00075693
USDCZK-0.00480591-0.00060585
USDDKK-0.00230244-0.00136527
USDHKD-0.00179538-0.00059406
USDHUF-0.0963297-0.03603594
USDILS-0.00093945-0.00043587
USDJPY-0.03086616-0.02001375
USDMXN0.006298470.00982056
USDNOK-0.00167688-0.00073854
USDPLN-0.00065388-0.0001083
USDRUB0.00758750.01100146
USDSEK-0.00265041-0.00166467
USDSGD-0.00018042-0.00000504
USDTRY0.002905560.00387725
USDZAR0.003678540.00589074
ZARJPY-0.00528981-0.0039435

Back to top

 

貴金屬

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.002992020.00626769
XAGCAD0.002032890.00476217
XAGCHF-0.001845120.00024111
XAGEUR-0.001206870.0005958
XAGGBP0.000165360.00178032
XAGTRY0.158228850.19284108
XAGUSD0.002638950.00510423
XAUAUD0.203080050.45925215
XAUCAD0.131773650.3310755
XAUCHF-0.1844004-0.0224415
XAUEUR-0.128015310.0115533
XAUGBP-0.011340810.11391495
XAUTRY13.031134815.6150174
XAUUSD0.185700750.3417783
XPDUSD-2.3075850.07251255
XPTUSD0.115632750.21896925

Back to top

 

股指

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.807036640.42258704
#DE30-0.885390810.63012989
#DJ300.006735853.35432703
#ES-0.720065450.51231643
#EU50-0.249752810.17771928
#FR40-0.389950260.27750377
#GB100-0.332895160.60968803
#NAS1000.001864660.9285346
#SP5000.000730440.36371157

Back to top

 
在線聊天